52037/52038 ND BDRN PASSENGER: N G /BDRN ND PASSENGER: N G NADIAD JN-BHADRAN-NADIAD JN

ND BDRN PASS N G (52037) NADIAD JN to BHADRAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDNADIAD JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2PIJPIJ09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)8
3VASOVASO09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)14
4DEWADEWA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)19
5SJTRSOJITRA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)27
6VOLVIROL10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)32
7PTDPETLAD JN10:55 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)37
8BCHNBOCHASAN JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)53
9BDRNBHADRAN12:25 (Day 1)Destination60

BDRN ND PASS N G (52038) BHADRAN to NADIAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDRNBHADRANSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)7
3PTDPETLAD JN15:08 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)22
4VOLVIROL15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)28
5SJTRSOJITRA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)33
6DEWADEWA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)41
7VASOVASO16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)46
8PIJPIJ16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)52
9NDNADIAD JN17:25 (Day 1)Destination60

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments