52035/52036 JMB PRTN PASSENGER: N G /PRTN JMB PASSENGER: N G JAMBUSAR JN-PRATAP NAGAR-JAMBUSAR JN

JMB PRTN PASS N G (52035) JAMBUSAR JN to PRATAP NAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMBJAMBUSAR JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2JBSRJAMBUSAR ROAD14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)1
3ANKIANAKHI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)7
4MXDMASOR ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)12
5KORLKURAL14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)17
6MBHMOBHA ROAD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)22
7BHOJBHOJ PADRA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)26
8RPPRANU PIPRI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)30
9PDRAPADRA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)37
10BALIBHAILI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)42
11ATDAATLADARA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)45
12VSVISHVAMITRI16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)48
13PRTNPRATAP NAGAR17:10 (Day 1)Destination51

PRTN JMB PASS N G (52036) PRATAP NAGAR to JAMBUSAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRTNPRATAP NAGARSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2VSVISHVAMITRI10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)3
3ATDAATLADARA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)6
4BALIBHAILI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)9
5PDRAPADRA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)14
6RPPRANU PIPRI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)21
7BHOJBHOJ PADRA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)25
8MBHMOBHA ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)29
9KORLKURAL11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)34
10MXDMASOR ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)39
11ANKIANAKHI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)44
12JBSRJAMBUSAR ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)50
13JMBJAMBUSAR JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination51

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments