52033/52034 JMB PRTN PASSENGER: N G /PRTN JMB PASSENGER: N G JAMBUSAR JN-PRATAP NAGAR-JAMBUSAR JN

JMB PRTN PASS N G (52033) JAMBUSAR JN to PRATAP NAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMBJAMBUSAR JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2JBSRJAMBUSAR ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)1
3ANKIANAKHI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)7
4MXDMASOR ROAD06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)12
5KORLKURAL07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)17
6MBHMOBHA ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)22
7BHOJBHOJ PADRA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)26
8RPPRANU PIPRI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)30
9PDRAPADRA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)37
10BALIBHAILI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)42
11ATDAATLADARA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)45
12VSVISHVAMITRI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)48
13PRTNPRATAP NAGAR09:20 (Day 1)Destination51

PRTN JMB PASS N G (52034) PRATAP NAGAR to JAMBUSAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRTNPRATAP NAGARSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2VSVISHVAMITRI18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)3
3ATDAATLADARA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)6
4BALIBHAILI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)9
5PDRAPADRA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)14
6RPPRANU PIPRI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)21
7BHOJBHOJ PADRA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)25
8MBHMOBHA ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)29
9KORLKURAL20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)34
10MXDMASOR ROAD20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)39
11ANKIANAKHI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)44
12JBSRJAMBUSAR ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)50
13JMBJAMBUSAR JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination51

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments