52023/52024 MLSR DB PASSENGER/DB MLSR PASSENGER: MALSAR-DABHOI JN-MALSAR

MLSR DB PASS (52023) MALSAR to DABHOI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLSRMALSARSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2SINRSINOR05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)5
3SHLSADHLI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)29
4CRNDCHORANDA JN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)33
5BRTLBHARTHALI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)9
6MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN06:20 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)18
7KNDRKANDARI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)26
8GNPTGANAPATPURA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)29
9KVKAYAVAROHAN08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)35
10PRKAPARIKHA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)40
11BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)43
12NADANADA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)49
13DBDABHOI JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination54

DB MLSR PASS (52024) DABHOI JN to MALSAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBDABHOI JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2NADANADA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)5
3BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)11
4PRKAPARIKHA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)14
5KVKAYAVAROHAN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)18
6GNPTGANAPATPURA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)24
7KNDRKANDARI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)28
8MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN15:15 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)36
9BRTLBHARTHALI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)45
10CRNDCHORANDA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)49
11SHLSADHLI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)63
12SINRSINOR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)73
13MLSRMALSAR19:50 (Day 1)Destination78

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments