52019/52020 MYGL CDD PASSENGER/DB MYGL PASSENGER: MIYAGAM KARJAN JN-CHANDOD-MIYAGAM KARJAN JN

MYGL CDD PASS (52019) MIYAGAM KARJAN JN to CHANDOD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2KNDRKANDARI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)8
3GNPTGANAPATPURA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)12
4KVKAYAVAROHAN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)18
5PRKAPARIKHA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)22
6BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)25
7NADANADA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)31
8DBDABHOI JN07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)36
9VRJVADAJ08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)46
10CDDCHANDOD08:45 (Day 1)Destination55

DB MYGL PASS (52020) DABHOI JN to MIYAGAM KARJAN JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBDABHOI JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2NADANADA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)5
3BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)11
4PRKAPARIKHA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)14
5KVKAYAVAROHAN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)18
6GNPTGANAPATPURA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)24
7KNDRKANDARI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)28
8MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination36

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments