52003/52004 BIM WGI PASSENGER: N G /WGI BIM PASSENGER: NG BILIMORA JN-WAGHAI-BILIMORA JN

BIM WGI PASS N G (52003) BILIMORA JN to WAGHAI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIMBILIMORA JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2GNVGANDEVI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)5
3CIOCHIKHLI ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)13
4RWRANKUVA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)22
5DOLKDHOLIKUVA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)28
6ANWANAVAL21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)34
7UNIUNAI VANSADA RD21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)42
8KVOKEVDI ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)51
9KMBKALA AMBA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)56
10DNGDDUNGARDA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)59
11WGIWAGHAI22:40 (Day 1)Destination63

WGI BIM PASS NG (52004) WAGHAI to BILIMORA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1WGIWAGHAISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DNGDDUNGARDA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)3
3KMBKALA AMBA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)7
4KVOKEVDI ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)12
5UNIUNAI VANSADA RD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)21
6ANWANAVAL07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)29
7DOLKDHOLIKUVA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)35
8RWRANKUVA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)41
9CIOCHIKHLI ROAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)49
10GNVGANDEVI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)58
11BIMBILIMORA JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination63

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments