52001/52002 BIM WGI PASSENGER/WGI BIM PASSENGER: NG BILIMORA JN-WAGHAI-BILIMORA JN

BIM WGI PASS (52001) BILIMORA JN to WAGHAI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIMBILIMORA JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2GNVGANDEVI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)5
3CIOCHIKHLI ROAD10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)13
4RWRANKUVA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)22
5DOLKDHOLIKUVA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)28
6ANWANAVAL11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)34
7UNIUNAI VANSADA RD12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)42
8KVOKEVDI ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)51
9KMBKALA AMBA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)56
10DNGDDUNGARDA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)59
11WGIWAGHAI13:20 (Day 1)Destination63

WGI BIM PASS NG (52002) WAGHAI to BILIMORA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1WGIWAGHAISource14:30 (Day 1)0
2DNGDDUNGARDA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)3
3KMBKALA AMBA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)7
4KVOKEVDI ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)12
5UNIUNAI VANSADA RD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)21
6ANWANAVAL15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)29
7DOLKDHOLIKUVA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)35
8RWRANKUVA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)41
9CIOCHIKHLI ROAD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)49
10GNVGANDEVI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)58
11BIMBILIMORA JN17:35 (Day 1)Destination63

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments