51913/51914 DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER/SRE DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-SAHARANPUR-DELHI

DLI SMQL SRE PASS (51913) DELHI to SAHARANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:05 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)93
25HINDHIND21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)104
26TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)112
27THBNTHANA BHAWAN21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)115
28NNXNANAUTA22:00 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)125
29RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)136
30MNZMANANI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)146
31TPZTAPRI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)157
32SRESAHARANPUR23:35 (Day 1)Destination163

SRE DLI PASS (51914) SAHARANPUR to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)6
3RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)27
4NNXNANAUTA04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)38
5THBNTHANA BHAWAN04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)48
6SMQLSHAMLI04:40 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)70
7KQLKANDHLA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)84
8AILMAILAM H05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)90
9ASARASRA HALT05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)92
10BDHPBHUDPUR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)96
11KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)99
12BAOLBAWLI H05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)104
13BTUBARAUT06:00 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)109
14BADKBARKA H06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)112
15AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)115
16SUJRSUJRA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)119
17BPMBAGHPAT ROAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)125
18AHQAHERA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)128
19SFASUNEHRA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)131
20KEXKHEKRA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)134
21FAPFAKHARPUR H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)138
22GTRAGOTRA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)141
23NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)145
24NOLINOLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)149
25BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)152
26DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)157
27DLIDELHI08:05 (Day 1)Destination163

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments