51911/51912 DLI SRE PASSENGER/SRE DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-SAHARANPUR-DELHI

DLI SRE PASS (51911) DELHI to SAHARANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource12:45 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)93
25SLWRSILAWAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)100
26HINDHIND16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)104
27HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)108
28TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)112
29THBNTHANA BHAWAN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)115
30NNXNANAUTA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)125
31SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)131
32RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)136
33BNQLBHANKALA H17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)141
34MNZMANANI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)146
35TPZTAPRI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)157
36SRESAHARANPUR17:50 (Day 1)Destination163

SRE DLI PASS (51912) SAHARANPUR to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)6
3MNZMANANI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)17
4BNQLBHANKALA H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)22
5RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)27
6SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)32
7NNXNANAUTA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)38
8THBNTHANA BHAWAN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)48
9TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)51
10HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)55
11HINDHIND19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)59
12SLWRSILAWAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)63
13SMQLSHAMLI20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)70
14GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)74
15KZIKHANDRAWALI H20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)77
16KQLKANDHLA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)84
17AILMAILAM H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)90
18ASARASRA HALT20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)92
19BDHPBHUDPUR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)96
20KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)99
21BAOLBAWLI H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)104
22BTUBARAUT21:50 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)109
23BADKBARKA H22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)112
24AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)115
25SUJRSUJRA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)119
26BPMBAGHPAT ROAD22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)125
27AHQAHERA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)128
28SFASUNEHRA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)131
29KEXKHEKRA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)134
30FAPFAKHARPUR H22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)138
31GTRAGOTRA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)141
32NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)145
33NOLINOLI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)149
34BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)152
35DSADELHI SHAHDARA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)157
36DLIDELHI23:50 (Day 1)Destination163

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments