51909/51910 DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER/SRE DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-SAHARANPUR-DELHI

DLI SMQL SRE PASS (51909) DELHI to SAHARANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:10 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI07:30 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI08:40 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)93
25SLWRSILAWAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)100
26HINDHIND09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)104
27HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)108
28TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)112
29THBNTHANA BHAWAN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)115
30NNXNANAUTA09:43 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)125
31SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)131
32RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)136
33BNQLBHANKALA H10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)141
34MNZMANANI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)146
35TPZTAPRI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)157
36SRESAHARANPUR11:00 (Day 1)Destination163

SRE DLI PASS (51910) SAHARANPUR to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)6
3MNZMANANI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)17
4BNQLBHANKALA H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)22
5RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)27
6SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)32
7NNXNANAUTA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)38
8THBNTHANA BHAWAN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)48
9TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)51
10HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)55
11HINDHIND08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)59
12SLWRSILAWAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)63
13SMQLSHAMLI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)70
14GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)74
15KZIKHANDRAWALI H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)77
16KQLKANDHLA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)84
17AILMAILAM H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)90
18ASARASRA HALT09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)92
19BDHPBHUDPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)96
20KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI09:55 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)99
21BAOLBAWLI H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)104
22BTUBARAUT10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)109
23BADKBARKA H10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)112
24AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)115
25SUJRSUJRA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)119
26BPMBAGHPAT ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)125
27AHQAHERA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)128
28SFASUNEHRA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)131
29KEXKHEKRA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)134
30FAPFAKHARPUR H11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)138
31GTRAGOTRA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)141
32NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)145
33NOLINOLI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)149
34BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)152
35DSADELHI SHAHDARA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)157
36DLIDELHI12:15 (Day 1)Destination163

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments