51907/51908 SMQL SRE PAS /SRE SMQL PASSENGER: SHAMLI-SAHARANPUR-SHAMLI

SMQL SRE PAS (51907) SHAMLI to SAHARANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource18:45 (Day 1)0
2SLWRSILAWAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)7
3HINDHIND19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)10
4HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)14
5TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)19
6THBNTHANA BHAWAN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)21
7NNXNANAUTA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)31
8SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)37
9RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)43
10BNQLBHANKALA H20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)47
11MNZMANANI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)52
12TPZTAPRI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)63
13SRESAHARANPUR20:50 (Day 1)Destination70

SRE SMQL PASS (51908) SAHARANPUR to SHAMLI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)6
3MNZMANANI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)17
4BNQLBHANKALA H16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)22
5RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN17:00 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)27
6SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)32
7NNXNANAUTA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)38
8THBNTHANA BHAWAN17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)48
9TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)51
10HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)55
11HINDHIND17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)59
12SLWRSILAWAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)63
13SMQLSHAMLI18:15 (Day 1)Destination70

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments