51905/51906 DLI SMQL PASSENGER/SMQL DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-SHAMLI-DELHI

DLI SMQL PASS (51905) DELHI to SHAMLI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:55 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI21:08 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI22:15 (Day 1)Destination93

SMQL DLI PASS (51906) SHAMLI to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource02:00 (Day 1)0
2KQLKANDHLA02:14 (Day 1)02:15 (Day 1)13
3AILMAILAM H02:22 (Day 1)02:23 (Day 1)19
4KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI02:37 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)29
5BTUBARAUT02:49 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)39
6BPMBAGHPAT ROAD03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)54
7AHQAHERA03:13 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)57
8SFASUNEHRA03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)60
9KEXKHEKRA03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)64
10FAPFAKHARPUR H03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)67
11GTRAGOTRA03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)71
12NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)75
13NOLINOLI03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)78
14BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)81
15DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:12 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)87
16DLIDELHI04:30 (Day 1)Destination93

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments