51903/51904 DLI ROK PASSENGER/ROK DLI PASSENGER: DELHI-ROHTAK JN-DELHI

DLI ROK PASS (51903) DELHI to ROHTAK JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)3
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)5
4DBSIDAYA BASTI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)6
5SSBSHAKURBASTI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)13
6MGLPMANGOLPURI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)17
7NNONANGLOI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)20
8MQCMUNDKA H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)23
9GHEGHEVRA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)26
10BGZBAHADURGARH10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)33
11ASEASAUDAH10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)41
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)46
13SPZSAMPLA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)51
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)55
15KRZKHARAWAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)61
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)67
17ROKROHTAK JN11:40 (Day 1)Destination73

ROK DLI PASS (51904) ROHTAK JN to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)5
3KRZKHARAWAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)11
4ISMISMAILA HARYANA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)18
5SPZSAMPLA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)22
6ROHNROHAD NAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)26
7ASEASAUDAH16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)32
8BGZBAHADURGARH16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)40
9GHEGHEVRA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)46
10MQCMUNDKA H16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)49
11NNONANGLOI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)52
12MGLPMANGOLPURI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)55
13SSBSHAKURBASTI17:10 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)59
14DBSIDAYA BASTI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)64
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)65
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)66
17DLIDELHI18:10 (Day 1)Destination69

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments