51901/51902 AGC DLI PASSENGER/DLI AGC PASSENGER: AGRA CANTT-DELHI-AGRA CANTT

AGC DLI PASS (51901) AGRA CANTT to DELHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)3
3BFPBILOCHPURA AGRA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)5
4RNKARUNKUTA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)14
5KXMKITHAM08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)23
6FHTFARAH TOWN08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)31
7FARFARAH08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)34
8BADBAAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)43
9MTJMATHURA JN09:52 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)53
10BTSRBHUTESHWAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)56
11VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)63
12AJHAJHAI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)74
13CHJCHATA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)84
14KSVKOSI KALAN10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)94
15HDLHODAL11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)107
16BNCRBANCHARI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)113
17SHLKSHOLAKA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)117
18RDERUNDHI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)127
19PWLPALWAL13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)137
20ASTASAOTI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)148
21BVHBALLABGARH13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)158
22FDNFARIDABAD NW TN13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)162
23FDBFARIDABAD14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)166
24TKDTUGLAKABAD14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)176
25OKAOKHLA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)183
26NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)187
27TKJTILAK BRIDGE14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)191
28CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)193
29NDLSNEW DELHI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)194
30DSBSADAR BAZAR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)196
31DLIDELHI16:00 (Day 1)Destination197

DLI AGC PASS (51902) DELHI to AGRA CANTT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:15 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)5
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)10
7OKAOKHLA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)14
8TKDTUGLAKABAD08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)20
9FDBFARIDABAD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)31
10FDNFARIDABAD NW TN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)35
11BVHBALLABGARH08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)39
12ASTASAOTI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)49
13PWLPALWAL09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)60
14RDERUNDHI09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)69
15SHLKSHOLAKA09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)80
16BNCRBANCHARI09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)83
17HDLHODAL09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)90
18KSVKOSI KALAN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)102
19CHJCHATA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)112
20AJHAJHAI10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)122
21VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)133
22BTSRBHUTESHWAR10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)141
23MTJMATHURA JN11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)143
24BADBAAD11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)153
25FARFARAH11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)162
26FHTFARAH TOWN12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)165
27KXMKITHAM12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)174
28RNKARUNKUTA12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)183
29BFPBILOCHPURA AGRA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)192
30RKMRAJA KI MANDI12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)193
31AGCAGRA CANTT13:25 (Day 1)Destination197

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments