51885/51886 BINA DMO PASSENGER/DMO BINA PASSENGER: BINA JN-DAMOH-BINA JN

BINA DMO PASS (51885) BINA JN to DAMOH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2MAKRMALKHEDI18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)3
3BJQBAGHORA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)9
4KYEKHURAI18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)21
5SMRRSUMRERI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)30
6JRKJERUWA KHERA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)39
7ISHISARWARA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)48
8NOINARIAOLI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)56
9RTZRATONA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)67
10SGOSAUGOR20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)74
11MKRNMAKRONIA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)81
12LDALIDHORA KHURD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)88
13GWGIRWAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)98
14DGDDANGIDHAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)105
15GAJGANESHGANJ21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)112
16PHAPATHARIA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)125
17ANAASLANA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)139
18DMODAMOH22:20 (Day 1)Destination151

DMO BINA PASS (51886) DAMOH to BINA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMODAMOHSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2ANAASLANA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)13
3PHAPATHARIA06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)27
4GAJGANESHGANJ06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)40
5DGDDANGIDHAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)47
6GWGIRWAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)54
7LDALIDHORA KHURD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)64
8MKRNMAKRONIA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)71
9SGOSAUGOR07:25 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)78
10RTZRATONA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)85
11NOINARIAOLI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)96
12ISHISARWARA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)103
13JRKJERUWA KHERA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)112
14SMRRSUMRERI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)121
15KYEKHURAI08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)130
16BJQBAGHORA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)142
17MAKRMALKHEDI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)148
18BINABINA JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination152

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments