51883/51884 BINA GWL PASSENGER/GWL BINA PASSENGER: BINA JN-GWALIOR-BINA JN

BINA GWL PASS (51883) BINA JN to GWALIOR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA15:00 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)118
18TRWTTARAVATA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)132
19MINAMIYANA16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)150
20RSJRAISERJAGIR16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)159
21BDWSBADARWAS16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)168
22LWSLUKWASA16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)179
23KLRSKOLARAS17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)195
24KCRKHONKER17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)204
25SVPISHIVPURI17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)220
26KAWKHAJURI18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)236
27PARHPARAKHEDA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)253
28MOJMOHANA18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)282
29RENHRENHAT19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)294
30GHAIGHATIGAON19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)308
31PNHRPANIHAR19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)320
32GWLGWALIOR22:35 (Day 1)Destination345

GWL BINA PASS (51884) GWALIOR to BINA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2PNHRPANIHAR08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)25
3GHAIGHATIGAON09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)37
4RENHRENHAT09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)51
5MOJMOHANA09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)63
6PARHPARAKHEDA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)91
7KAWKHAJURI10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)109
8SVPISHIVPURI10:43 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)125
9KCRKHONKER11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)141
10KLRSKOLARAS11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)150
11LWSLUKWASA11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)165
12BDWSBADARWAS12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)177
13RSJRAISERJAGIR12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)186
14MINAMIYANA12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)195
15TRWTTARAVATA13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)213
16GUNAGUNA14:15 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)227
17MABNMABAN15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)233
18PGAPAGARA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)240
19PIGTPILIGHAT15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)246
20SHDRSHADHORAGAON15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)256
21RIKARATIKHEDA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)263
22ASKNASHOK NAGAR15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)271
23HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)280
24ORRORR16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)284
25RTWSRAHATWAS16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)288
26PIAPIPRAIGAON16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)297
27GVBGUNERU BAMORI16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)309
28MNVMUNGAOLI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)317
29KXBKANJIYA16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)325
30SRKISEMARKHERI17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)333
31MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)338
32BINABINA JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination345

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments