51881/51882 GWL AGC PASSENGER/AGC GWL PASSENGER: GWALIOR-AGRA CANTT-GWALIOR

GWL AGC PASS (51881) GWALIOR to AGRA CANTT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2BLNRBIRLANAGAR18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)2
3RRURAYARU18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)13
4BAOBANMOR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)19
5NUBNURABAD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)25
6SANKSANK18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)28
7MRAMORENA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)38
8SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)47
9HETHETAMPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)52
10DHODHAULPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)65
11MIAMANIA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)78
12JJJAJAU20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)92
13BHABHANDAI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)108
14AGCAGRA CANTT21:30 (Day 1)Destination118

AGC GWL PASS (51882) AGRA CANTT to GWALIOR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2BHABHANDAI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)10
3JJJAJAU08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)25
4MIAMANIA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)40
5DHODHAULPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)52
6HETHETAMPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)66
7SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)71
8MRAMORENA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)79
9SANKSANK09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)89
10NUBNURABAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)93
11BAOBANMOR09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)99
12RRURAYARU09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)105
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)115
14GWLGWALIOR10:15 (Day 1)Destination118

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments