51817/51818 TKMG JHS PASSENGER/JHS TKMG PASSENGER: TIKAMGARH-JHANSI JN-TIKAMGARH

TKMG JHS PASS (51817) TIKAMGARH to JHANSI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKMGTIKAMGARHSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2UDPRUDAIPURA11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)19
3BRRIBIRARI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)35
4LARLALITPUR12:50 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)51
5DWADAILWARA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)61
6JHAJAKHAURA13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)71
7BJABIJROTHA13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)80
8DLADAULTA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)85
9TBTTALBAHAT13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)91
10MZXMATATILA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)96
11BZYBASAI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)104
12BPWBURHPURA14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)111
13BABBABINA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)116
14KHJKHAJRAHA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)124
15BJIBIJAULI14:48 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)132
16JHSJHANSI JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination140

JHS TKMG PASS (51818) JHANSI JN to TIKAMGARH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BJIBIJAULI07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)7
3KHJKHAJRAHA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)15
4BABBABINA07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)24
5BPWBURHPURA07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)28
6BZYBASAI07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)36
7MZXMATATILA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)43
8TBTTALBAHAT08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)48
9DLADAULTA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)54
10BJABIJROTHA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)59
11JHAJAKHAURA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)68
12DWADAILWARA08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)78
13LARLALITPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)88
14BRRIBIRARI10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)104
15UDPRUDAIPURA10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)120
16TKMGTIKAMGARH10:55 (Day 1)Destination140

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments