51813/51814 JHS LKO PASSENGER/LKO JHS PASSENGER: JHANSI JN-LUCKNOW NR-JHANSI JN

JHS LKO PASS (51813) JHANSI JN to LUCKNOW NR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource02:50 (Day 1)0
2MSVMUSTARA03:01 (Day 1)03:03 (Day 1)8
3GRMGARHMAU03:10 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)14
4PICPARICHA03:21 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)22
5PTSCPARICHAA THERMA03:27 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)24
6CGNCHIRGAON03:38 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)31
7NDKNANDKHAS03:50 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)43
8MOTHMOTH04:02 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)55
9ERCERICH ROAD04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)67
10PRNPARAUNA04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)78
11AITAIT04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)88
12BHUABHUA05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)102
13ORAIORAI05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)113
14ATAATA05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)129
15KPIKALPI06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)147
16CNHCHAUNRAH06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)152
17PHNPOKHRAYAN06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)161
18MLSMALASA06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)171
19LLRLALPUR06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)176
20TLNHTILAUNCHI07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)182
21PMNPAMAN07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)190
22RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)194
23BNARBINAUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)198
24BZMBHIMSEN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)205
25GOYGOVINDPURI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)215
26CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:15 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)219
27CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)223
28MGWMAGARWARA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)230
29ONUNNAO JN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)236
30SICSONIK10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)245
31AJAJGAIN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)252
32KVXKUSUMBHI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)256
33JTUJAITIPUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)260
34HRNHARAUNI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)268
35POFPIPARSAND10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)274
36AMSAMAUSI10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)280
37MKGMANAK NAGAR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)288
38LKOLUCKNOW NR11:25 (Day 1)Destination293

LKO JHS PASS (51814) LUCKNOW NR to JHANSI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)73
14GOYGOVINDPURI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)77
15BZMBHIMSEN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)87
16BNARBINAUR19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)94
17RPGURASULPUR GOGUMAU19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)98
18PMNPAMAN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)102
19TLNHTILAUNCHI20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)110
20LLRLALPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)116
21MLSMALASA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)121
22PHNPOKHRAYAN20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)131
23CNHCHAUNRAH20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)140
24KPIKALPI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)145
25ATAATA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)163
26ORAIORAI21:29 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)179
27BHUABHUA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)190
28AITAIT21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)204
29PRNPARAUNA22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)215
30ERCERICH ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)225
31MOTHMOTH22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)237
32NDKNANDKHAS22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)249
33CGNCHIRGAON23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)261
34PTSCPARICHAA THERMA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)268
35PICPARICHA23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)270
36GRMGARHMAU23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)278
37MSVMUSTARA23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)284
38JHSJHANSI JN00:02 (Day 2)Destination293

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments