51811/51812 BINA JHS PASSENGER/JHS BINA PASSENGER: BINA JN-JHANSI JN-BINA JN

BINA JHS PASS (51811) BINA JN to JHANSI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2AGDAGASOD15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)8
3KOAKARONDA15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)19
4MXSMOHASA15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)25
5DUADHAURA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)34
6JLNJAKHALAUN15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)46
7JROJIRON16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)53
8LARLALITPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)62
9DWADAILWARA16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)72
10JHAJAKHAURA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)82
11BJABIJROTHA16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)91
12DLADAULTA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)96
13TBTTALBAHAT17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)102
14MZXMATATILA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)107
15BZYBASAI17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)115
16BPWBURHPURA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)122
17BABBABINA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)127
18KHJKHAJRAHA17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)135
19BJIBIJAULI18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)144
20JHSJHANSI JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination151

JHS BINA PASS (51812) JHANSI JN to BINA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2BJIBIJAULI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)7
3KHJKHAJRAHA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)15
4BABBABINA08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)24
5BPWBURHPURA08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)28
6BZYBASAI08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)36
7MZXMATATILA08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)43
8TBTTALBAHAT08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)48
9DLADAULTA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)54
10BJABIJROTHA09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)59
11JHAJAKHAURA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)68
12DWADAILWARA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)78
13LARLALITPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)88
14JROJIRON09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)98
15JLNJAKHALAUN09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)105
16DUADHAURA10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)116
17MXSMOHASA10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)125
18KOAKARONDA10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)131
19AGDAGASOD10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)143
20BINABINA JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination151

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments