51807/51808 BNDA MKP PASSENGER/MKP BNDA PASSENGER: BANDA JN-MANIKPUR JN-BANDA JN

BNDA MKP PASS (51807) BANDA JN to MANIKPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNDABANDA JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2DWIDINGWAI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)10
3KHUKHURHAND22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)19
4ATEATARRA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)31
5BUSBADAUSA22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)40
6BTKPBHARAT KUP22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)53
7SWCSHIVRAMPUR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)60
8CKTDCHITRAKOT23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)68
9KHOHKHOH23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)74
10BIPBAHILPURWA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)85
11OHANOHAN23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)90
12MKPMANIKPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)Destination100

MKP BNDA PASS (51808) MANIKPUR JN to BANDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKPMANIKPUR JNSource01:00 (Day 1)0
2BIPBAHILPURWA01:19 (Day 1)01:21 (Day 1)14
3KHOHKHOH01:31 (Day 1)01:33 (Day 1)25
4CKTDCHITRAKOT01:40 (Day 1)01:42 (Day 1)31
5SWCSHIVRAMPUR01:52 (Day 1)01:54 (Day 1)39
6BTKPBHARAT KUP02:02 (Day 1)02:04 (Day 1)46
7BUSBADAUSA02:16 (Day 1)02:18 (Day 1)59
8ATEATARRA02:27 (Day 1)02:29 (Day 1)68
9KHUKHURHAND02:43 (Day 1)02:45 (Day 1)81
10DWIDINGWAI03:01 (Day 1)03:03 (Day 1)89
11BNDABANDA JN03:30 (Day 1)Destination100

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments