51765/51766 STA MKP PASSENGER/MKP STA PASSENGER: SATNA-MANIKPUR JN-SATNA

STA MKP PASS (51765) SATNA to MANIKPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1STASATNASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2SAGMSAGMA T16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)4
3HATIHATI16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)15
4JTWJAITWAR16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)19
5KTHAKHUTAHA16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)27
6CTHRCHITAHRA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)35
7MJGMAJHAGAWAN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)40
8TKYRTIKARIA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)53
9MKDMARKUNDI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)61
10MKPMANIKPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination77

MKP STA PASS (51766) MANIKPUR JN to SATNA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKPMANIKPUR JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BNSPBANSAPAHAR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)3
3BQFBARAHMUAFI19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)7
4MKDMARKUNDI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)15
5TKYRTIKARIA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)23
6MJGMAJHAGAWAN20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)36
7CTHRCHITAHRA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)42
8KTHAKHUTAHA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)50
9JTWJAITWAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)57
10HATIHATI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)62
11SAGMSAGMA T21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)72
12STASATNA21:40 (Day 1)Destination77

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments