51755/51756 CHRM APR PASSENGER/APR CHRM PASSENGER: CHIRMIRI-ANUPPUR JN-CHIRMIRI

CHRM APR PASS (51755) CHIRMIRI to ANUPPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource06:50 (Day 1)0
2PRDLPARADOL07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)11
3MDGRMANENDRAGARH07:45 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)22
4BRNDBORIDAND08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)29
5BJRIBIJURI08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)39
6BATLBAIHATOLA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)45
7KTMAKOTMA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)55
8HRVHARRAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)63
9DRSNDHURWASIN09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)70
10MZHMAUHARI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)78
11APRANUPPUR JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination86

APR CHRM PASS (51756) ANUPPUR JN to CHIRMIRI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1APRANUPPUR JNSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2MZHMAUHARI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)7
3DRSNDHURWASIN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)15
4HRVHARRAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)22
5KTMAKOTMA11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)31
6BATLBAIHATOLA11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)40
7BJRIBIJURI12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)47
8BRNDBORIDAND12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)56
9MDGRMANENDRAGARH12:55 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)64
10PRDLPARADOL13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)75
11CHRMCHIRMIRI14:15 (Day 1)Destination86

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments