51701/51702 JBP REWA PASSENGER/REWA JBP PASSENGER: JABALPUR-REWA-JABALPUR

JBP REWA PASS (51701) JABALPUR to REWA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2ADTLADHARTAL07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)9
3DOEDEORI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)17
4GSPRGOSALPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)28
5SHRSIHORA ROAD08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)39
6DDCEDUNDI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)54
7SBDSLEEMANABAD RD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)63
8SNRRSANSARPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)70
9NWRNIWAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)78
10MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)86
11KTEKATNI09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)91
12PTWAPATWARA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)100
13JKEJUKEHI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)108
14PKRDPAKARIA ROAD10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)118
15UDRAMDARA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)128
16BUUBHADANPUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)141
17MYRMAIHAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)154
18UHRUNCHHERA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)168
19LGCELAGARGAWAN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)178
20STASATNA11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)189
21KMAKAIMA11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)195
22HNMHINAUTA RAMBAN12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)209
23BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)218
24TZRTURKI ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)227
25REWAREWA13:10 (Day 1)Destination239

REWA JBP PASS (51702) REWA to JABALPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource13:45 (Day 1)0
2TZRTURKI ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)12
3BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)21
4HNMHINAUTA RAMBAN14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)30
5KMAKAIMA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)44
6STASATNA15:15 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)50
7LGCELAGARGAWAN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)61
8UHRUNCHHERA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)71
9MYRMAIHAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)85
10BUUBHADANPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)99
11UDRAMDARA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)111
12PKRDPAKARIA ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)121
13JKEJUKEHI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)131
14PTWAPATWARA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)139
15KTEKATNI17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)148
16MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)153
17NWRNIWAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)161
18SNRRSANSARPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)169
19SBDSLEEMANABAD RD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)176
20DDCEDUNDI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)185
21SHRSIHORA ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)200
22GSPRGOSALPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)211
23DOEDEORI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)222
24ADTLADHARTAL19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)231
25JBPJABALPUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination239

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments