51677/51678 CPU SKTN PASSENGER/SKTN CPU PASSENGER: CHOPAN-SHAKTI NAGAR-CHOPAN

CPU SKTN PASS (51677) CHOPAN to SHAKTI NAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2BXLLBILLI11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)6
3OBROBRA DAM11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)11
4PPKDPAPRAKUND11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)17
5MWFMAGARDAHA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)24
6KDRDKHULDIL ROAD11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)30
7MCQMIRCHADHORI12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)41
8KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)49
9ANPRANPARA12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)60
10KRSLKRISHNASHILLA12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)70
11SKTNSHAKTI NAGAR13:25 (Day 1)Destination81

SKTN CPU PASS (51678) SHAKTI NAGAR to CHOPAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKTNSHAKTI NAGARSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2KRSLKRISHNASHILLA14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)10
3ANPRANPARA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)21
4KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)32
5MCQMIRCHADHORI15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)40
6KDRDKHULDIL ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)50
7MWFMAGARDAHA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)56
8PPKDPAPRAKUND15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)63
9OBROBRA DAM16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)69
10BXLLBILLI16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)75
11CPUCHOPAN16:50 (Day 1)Destination81

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments