51675/51676 KTE CPU PASSENGER/CPU KTE PASSENGER: KATNI-CHOPAN-KATNI

KTE CPU PASS (51675) KATNI to CHOPAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource21:15 (Day 1)0
2KTKDKATANGI KHURD21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)11
3LEKLAKHAKERA21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)19
4SLHASALHANA21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)29
5KHBJKHANNA BANJARI22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)50
6MFQMAHROI22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)62
7DMYADAMAY22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)70
8VSTBIJAYSOTA23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)81
9BBARBARA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)92
10CTJCHHATAINI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)100
11BEHRBEOHARI23:39 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)111
12BARDDUVRI KALAN00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)127
13JOBAJOBA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)151
14MWJMARWASGRAM00:39 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)158
15SKBRSHANKARPUR BHADAURA00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)167
16NWBNIWAS ROAD01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)175
17BSDLBHARSENDI01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)184
18SSGJSURASARAIGHAT JHARA01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)193
19SGAMSAREIGRAM01:39 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)204
20GAJBGAJARA BAHARA02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)214
21DRGMDEORAGRAM02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)224
22BRGWBARGAWAN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)241
23MHDAMAHADIYA03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)254
24SGRLSINGRAULI04:03 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)260
25KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)273
26MCQMIRCHADHORI04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)282
27KDRDKHULDIL ROAD04:58 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)292
28MWFMAGARDAHA05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)298
29PPKDPAPRAKUND05:16 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)305
30OBROBRA DAM05:25 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)311
31BXLLBILLI05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)316
32CPUCHOPAN06:05 (Day 2)Destination323

CPU KTE PASS (51676) CHOPAN to KATNI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2BXLLBILLI21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)6
3OBROBRA DAM21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)12
4PPKDPAPRAKUND21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)19
5MWFMAGARDAHA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)25
6KDRDKHULDIL ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)31
7MCQMIRCHADHORI22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)42
8KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)50
9SGRLSINGRAULI23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)63
10MHDAMAHADIYA23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)69
11BRGWBARGAWAN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)83
12DRGMDEORAGRAM00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)99
13GAJBGAJARA BAHARA00:28 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)109
14SGAMSAREIGRAM00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)120
15SSGJSURASARAIGHAT JHARA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)130
16NWBNIWAS ROAD01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)148
17SKBRSHANKARPUR BHADAURA01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)156
18MWJMARWASGRAM01:46 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)165
19JOBAJOBA01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)173
20BARDDUVRI KALAN02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)196
21BEHRBEOHARI02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)212
22CTJCHHATAINI02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)223
23BBARBARA03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)231
24VSTBIJAYSOTA03:24 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)242
25DMYADAMAY03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)253
26MFQMAHROI04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)261
27KHBJKHANNA BANJARI04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)273
28SLHASALHANA05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)294
29LEKLAKHAKERA05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)304
30KTKDKATANGI KHURD05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)312
31KTEKATNI08:00 (Day 2)Destination324

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments