51673/51674 ET STA PASSENGER/STA ET PASSENGER: ITARSI JN-SATNA-ITARSI JN

ET STA PASS (51673) ITARSI JN to SATNA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2GROGURRA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)10
3SQLSONTALAI04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)19
4BGTABAGRA TAWA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)26
5GMDGURAMKHEDI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)39
6SGPSOHAGPUR04:56 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)49
7SXFSOBHAPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)59
8PPIPIPARIYA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)67
9BKHBANKHEDI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)86
10JHTJUNETA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)92
11SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)102
12GARGADARWARA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)116
13BNEBOHANI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)129
14KFYKARAPGAON06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)136
15KYKARELI06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)145
16NUNARSINGHPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)161
17GPCGHAT PINDRAI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)166
18BELDBELKHERA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)172
19KKBKARAK BEL07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)176
20SRIDSHRIDHAM07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)192
21BMRBIKRAMPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)203
22BHTNBHITONI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)215
23BRGTBHERAGHAT08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)228
24MMLMADAN MAHAL08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)241
25JBPJABALPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)245
26ADTLADHARTAL09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)253
27DOEDEORI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)262
28GSPRGOSALPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)272
29SHRSIHORA ROAD09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)283
30DDCEDUNDI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)298
31SBDSLEEMANABAD RD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)308
32SNRRSANSARPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)315
33NWRNIWAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)322
34MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)330
35KTEKATNI10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)335
36JKEJUKEHI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)353
37UDRAMDARA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)372
38MYRMAIHAR11:51 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)398
39UHRUNCHHERA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)413
40STASATNA12:40 (Day 1)Destination434

STA ET PASS (51674) SATNA to ITARSI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1STASATNASource13:30 (Day 1)0
2UHRUNCHHERA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)21
3MYRMAIHAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)35
4UDRAMDARA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)61
5JKEJUKEHI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)81
6KTEKATNI15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)98
7MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)103
8NWRNIWAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)111
9SNRRSANSARPUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)119
10SBDSLEEMANABAD RD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)126
11DDCEDUNDI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)135
12SHRSIHORA ROAD16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)150
13GSPRGOSALPUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)161
14DOEDEORI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)172
15ADTLADHARTAL17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)180
16JBPJABALPUR18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)188
17MMLMADAN MAHAL18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)192
18BRGTBHERAGHAT18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)205
19BHTNBHITONI18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)218
20BMRBIKRAMPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)230
21SRIDSHRIDHAM19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)242
22KKBKARAK BEL19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)257
23BELDBELKHERA19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)261
24GPCGHAT PINDRAI19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)267
25NUNARSINGHPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)273
26KYKARELI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)288
27KFYKARAPGAON20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)297
28BNEBOHANI20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)304
29GARGADARWARA21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)317
30SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)331
31JHTJUNETA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)341
32BKHBANKHEDI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)348
33PPIPIPARIYA21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)366
34SXFSOBHAPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)375
35SGPSOHAGPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)384
36GMDGURAMKHEDI22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)394
37BGTABAGRA TAWA23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)407
38SQLSONTALAI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)415
39GROGURRA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)423
40ETITARSI JN00:10 (Day 2)Destination434

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments