51611/51612 KOTA BINA PASSENGER/BINA KOTA PASSENGER: KOTA JN-BINA JN-KOTA JN

KOTA BINA PASS (51611) KOTA JN to BINA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2CDSLCHANDRESAL08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)8
3DXDDIGOD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)16
4SKPASHRIKALYANPURA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)24
5BONBHONRA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)29
6ATHANTAH09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)44
7BJKBIJORA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)53
8SDLKSUNDLAK09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)60
9BAZBARAN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)66
10CJWCHAJAWA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)78
11PORPIPALDA ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)88
12ATRUATRU10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)95
13SYLSALPURA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)109
14KOLIKESHOLI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)117
15CAGCHHABRA GUGOR10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)125
16BLOBHULON11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)136
17MTPCMOTIPURA CHAUKI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)146
18DHRDHARNAODA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)151
19CRKRCHAURAKHERI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)159
20RTARUTHIYAI12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)164
21MUGAMAHUGARHA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)177
22GUNAGUNA13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)184
23MABNMABAN13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)190
24PGAPAGARA13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)198
25PIGTPILIGHAT13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)204
26SHDRSHADHORAGAON14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)213
27RIKARATIKHEDA14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)221
28ASKNASHOK NAGAR14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)228
29HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)237
30ORRORR14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)241
31RTWSRAHATWAS14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)245
32PIAPIPRAIGAON15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)255
33GVBGUNERU BAMORI15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)266
34MNVMUNGAOLI15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)274
35KXBKANJIYA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)282
36SRKISEMARKHERI15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)290
37MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)295
38BINABINA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination303

BINA KOTA PASS (51612) BINA JN to KOTA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA13:10 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)118
18MUGAMAHUGARHA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)126
19RTARUTHIYAI14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)138
20CRKRCHAURAKHERI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)144
21DHRDHARNAODA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)151
22MTPCMOTIPURA CHAUKI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)156
23BLOBHULON14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)166
24CAGCHHABRA GUGOR15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)177
25KOLIKESHOLI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)186
26SYLSALPURA15:42 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)193
27ATRUATRU15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)207
28PORPIPALDA ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)215
29CJWCHAJAWA16:16 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)224
30BAZBARAN17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)236
31SDLKSUNDLAK17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)243
32BJKBIJORA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)249
33ATHANTAH17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)258
34BONBHONRA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)273
35SKPASHRIKALYANPURA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)278
36DXDDIGOD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)286
37CDSLCHANDRESAL18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)294
38KOTAKOTA JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination303

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments