51609/51610 BINA GUNA PASSENGER/GUNA BINA PASSENGER: BINA JN-GUNA-BINA JN

BINA GUNA PASS (51609) BINA JN to GUNA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA18:10 (Day 1)Destination118

GUNA BINA PASS (51610) GUNA to BINA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUNAGUNASource18:55 (Day 1)0
2MABNMABAN19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)5
3PGAPAGARA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)13
4PIGTPILIGHAT19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)19
5SHDRSHADHORAGAON19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)28
6RIKARATIKHEDA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)36
7ASKNASHOK NAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)44
8HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)52
9ORRORR20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)56
10RTWSRAHATWAS20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)61
11PIAPIPRAIGAON20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)70
12GVBGUNERU BAMORI20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)81
13MNVMUNGAOLI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)89
14KXBKANJIYA20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)97
15SRKISEMARKHERI21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)105
16MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)110
17BINABINA JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination118

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments