51607/51608 BINA GUNA PASSENGER/GUNA BINA PASSENGER: BINA JN-GUNA-BINA JN

BINA GUNA PASS (51607) BINA JN to GUNA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA10:05 (Day 1)Destination118

GUNA BINA PASS (51608) GUNA to BINA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUNAGUNASource10:45 (Day 1)0
2MABNMABAN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)5
3PGAPAGARA11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)13
4PIGTPILIGHAT11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)19
5SHDRSHADHORAGAON11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)28
6RIKARATIKHEDA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)36
7ASKNASHOK NAGAR11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)44
8HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)52
9ORRORR12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)56
10RTWSRAHATWAS12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)61
11PIAPIPRAIGAON12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)70
12GVBGUNERU BAMORI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)81
13MNVMUNGAOLI12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)89
14KXBKANJIYA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)97
15SRKISEMARKHERI13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)105
16MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)110
17BINABINA JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination118

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments