51603/51604 BINA KTE PASSENGER/KTE BINA PASSENGER: BINA JN-KATNI-BINA JN

BINA KTE PASS (51603) BINA JN to KATNI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2MAKRMALKHEDI14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)3
3BJQBAGHORA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)9
4KYEKHURAI14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)21
5SMRRSUMRERI15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)30
6JRKJERUWA KHERA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)39
7ISHISARWARA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)48
8NOINARIAOLI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)56
9RTZRATONA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)67
10SGOSAUGOR16:09 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)74
11MKRNMAKRONIA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)81
12LDALIDHORA KHURD16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)88
13GWGIRWAR16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)98
14DGDDANGIDHAR16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)105
15GAJGANESHGANJ17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)112
16PHAPATHARIA17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)125
17ANAASLANA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)139
18DMODAMOH17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)151
19KYXKARHIYA BHADELI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)160
20BNUBANDAKPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)167
21GEAGHATERA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)178
22GTYGOLAPATTI18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)186
23SAOSAGONI18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)194
24RTGNRATANGAON19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)205
25SYASALAIA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)212
26BQQBAKHLETA19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)224
27REIRITHI19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)231
28PTHDPATOHAN19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)236
29HDUHARDUA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)246
30MJGPMAJHGAWANPHATAK20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)253
31KMZKATNI MURWARA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)261
32KTEKATNI20:45 (Day 1)Destination262

KTE BINA PASS (51604) KATNI to BINA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KMZKATNI MURWARA17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)1
3MJGPMAJHGAWANPHATAK17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)8
4HDUHARDUA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)16
5PTHDPATOHAN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)26
6REIRITHI17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)31
7BQQBAKHLETA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)38
8SYASALAIA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)50
9RTGNRATANGAON18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)57
10SAOSAGONI18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)68
11GTYGOLAPATTI18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)76
12GEAGHATERA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)84
13BNUBANDAKPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)95
14KYXKARHIYA BHADELI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)102
15DMODAMOH19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)110
16ANAASLANA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)123
17PHAPATHARIA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)137
18GAJGANESHGANJ20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)150
19DGDDANGIDHAR20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)157
20GWGIRWAR20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)164
21LDALIDHORA KHURD20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)174
22MKRNMAKRONIA21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)181
23SGOSAUGOR21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)188
24RTZRATONA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)195
25NOINARIAOLI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)206
26ISHISARWARA22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)214
27JRKJERUWA KHERA22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)223
28SMRRSUMRERI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)232
29KYEKHURAI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)241
30BJQBAGHORA23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)252
31MAKRMALKHEDI00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)258
32BINABINA JN00:40 (Day 2)Destination262

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments