51463/51464 MRJ BGM PASSENGER/BGM MRJ PASSENGER: MIRAJ JN-BELGAUM-MIRAJ JN

MRJ BGM PASS (51463) MIRAJ JN to BELGAUM

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2VJRVIJAYANAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)8
3SEDSHEDBAL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)16
4UGRUGAR KHURD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)26
5KUDKUDACHI20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)33
6CNCCHINCHLI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)39
7RBGRAYBAG20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)50
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)64
9BGWDBAGEWADI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)71
10GPBGHATPRABHA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)79
11GKKGOKAK ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)84
12PRKHPARKANHATTI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)93
13PCHPACHHAPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)101
14SULSULADHAL22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)110
15SBHSULEBHAVI22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)121
16BGMBELGAUM22:50 (Day 1)Destination137

BGM MRJ PASS (51464) BELGAUM to MIRAJ JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGMBELGAUMSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2SBHSULEBHAVI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)15
3SULSULADHAL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)27
4PCHPACHHAPUR15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)36
5PRKHPARKANHATTI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)43
6GKKGOKAK ROAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)52
7GPBGHATPRABHA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)58
8BGWDBAGEWADI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)65
9CKRCHIKODI ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)72
10RBGRAYBAG16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)87
11CNCCHINCHLI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)97
12KUDKUDACHI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)104
13UGRUGAR KHURD16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)110
14SEDSHEDBAL16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)120
15VJRVIJAYANAGAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)129
16MRJMIRAJ JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination137

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments