51451/51452 PUNE BRMT PASSENGER/BRMT PUNE PAS PUNE JN-BARAMATI-PUNE JN

PUNE BRMT PASS (51451) PUNE JN to BARAMATI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)7
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)11
4LONILONI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)17
5URIURULI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)29
6YTYEVAT08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)42
7KTTKHUTBAV08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)48
8KDGKEDGAON08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)55
9KDTNKADETHAN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)64
11DDDAUND JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)76
12SSFSIRSUPHAL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)98
13KFHKATPHAL09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)110
14BRMTBARAMATI10:20 (Day 1)Destination120

BRMT PUNE PAS (51452) BARAMATI to PUNE JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMTBARAMATISource10:40 (Day 1)0
2KFHKATPHAL10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)11
3SSFSIRSUPHAL11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)23
4DDDAUND JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)44
5PAAPATAS12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)56
6KDTNKADETHAN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)61
7KDGKEDGAON12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)66
8KTTKHUTBAV12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)72
9YTYEVAT12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)78
10URIURULI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)91
11LONILONI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)103
12MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)109
13HDPHADAPSAR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)114
14PUNEPUNE JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination120

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments