51437/51438 KWV MRJ PASSENGER/MRJ KWV PASSENGER: KURDUVADI-MIRAJ JN-KURDUVADI

KWV MRJ PASS (51437) KURDUVADI to MIRAJ JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWVKURDUVADISource10:55 (Day 1)0
2LAULLAUL11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)8
3MLBMODNIMB11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)22
4PVRPANDHARPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)52
5BHLIBOHALI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)62
6SGLASANGOLA12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)82
7WSDWASUD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)89
8JVAJAVALE12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)98
9MSDGMHASODA DONGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)102
10JTRDJATH ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)109
11GLVGULVANCHI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)118
12DLGNDHALGAON13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)127
13LNPLANGARPETH13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)132
14KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)143
15AGDLAGRAN DHULGAON13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)148
16SGRESULGARE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)155
17BLNKBELANKI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)161
18ARAGARAG14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)172
19MRJMIRAJ JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination189

MRJ KWV PASS (51438) MIRAJ JN to KURDUVADI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2ARAGARAG06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)17
3BLNKBELANKI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)27
4SGRESULGARE06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)33
5AGDLAGRAN DHULGAON06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)40
6KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)45
7LNPLANGARPETH07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)56
8DLGNDHALGAON07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)61
9GLVGULVANCHI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)71
10JTRDJATH ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)79
11MSDGMHASODA DONGAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)86
12JVAJAVALE07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)90
13WSDWASUD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)99
14SGLASANGOLA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)107
15BHLIBOHALI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)126
16PVRPANDHARPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)136
17MLBMODNIMB09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)167
18LAULLAUL09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)180
19KWVKURDUVADI10:30 (Day 1)Destination189

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments