51433/51434 NZB PVR PASSENGER/PVR NZB PASSENGER: NIZAMABAD-PANDHARPUR-NIZAMABAD

NZB PVR PASS (51433) NIZAMABAD to PANDHARPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2JKMJANKAMPET JN13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)7
3NVTNAVIPET13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)15
4FKBFAKHRABAD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)22
5BSXBASAR13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)30
6DABDHARMABAD14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)40
7SQESAMARALA H14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)46
8KEKKARKHELI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)53
9BLSABOLSA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)61
10UMRIUMRI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)69
11SLGHSHELGOAN H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)77
12SVNSIVUNGAON15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)83
13MUEMUDKHED15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)89
14MGCMUGAT15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)98
15PARDPATHRAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)101
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)111
17WNGWANEGAON16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)118
18LBGLIMBGAON16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)122
19CRUCHUDAWA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)132
20PAUPURNA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)142
21MQLMIRKHAL17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)154
22PIZPINGLI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)160
23PBNPARBHANI JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)170
24SNGRSANGANAPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)181
25PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)187
26DNDIDHONDI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)191
27GNHGANGAKHER18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)204
28WDNVADGAON19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)218
29UKHUKHALI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)223
30PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)234
31GTUGHAT NANDUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)257
32MRTYMURTI H20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)261
33PNFPANGAON20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)270
34KRPRKAREPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)277
35JOAJANWAL21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)286
36WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)292
37LTRRLATUR ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)297
38LURLATUR23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)330
39HGLHARANGUL23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)341
40OSAAUSA ROAD23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)349
41MRXMURUD23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)366
42DKYDHOKI00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)382
43KMRDKALAMB ROAD00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)389
44YSIYEDSHI00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)399
45UMDUSMANABAD01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)409
46PJRPANGRI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)428
47BTWBARSI TOWN01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)446
48SEISHENDRI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)463
49KWVKURDUVADI03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)483
50LAULLAUL04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)492
51MLBMODNIMB04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)505
52PVRPANDHARPUR05:00 (Day 2)Destination535

PVR NZB PASS (51434) PANDHARPUR to NIZAMABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PVRPANDHARPURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MLBMODNIMB06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)31
3LAULLAUL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)44
4KWVKURDUVADI07:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)53
5SEISHENDRI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)73
6BTWBARSI TOWN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)90
7PJRPANGRI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)108
8UMDUSMANABAD10:07 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)127
9YSIYEDSHI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)137
10KMRDKALAMB ROAD10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)147
11DKYDHOKI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)153
12MRXMURUD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)170
13OSAAUSA ROAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)187
14HGLHARANGUL11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)195
15LURLATUR12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)206
16LTRRLATUR ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)239
17WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)243
18JOAJANWAL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)250
19KRPRKAREPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)259
20PNFPANGAON14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)266
21MRTYMURTI H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)274
22GTUGHAT NANDUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)279
23PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH15:50 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)302
24UKHUKHALI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)313
25WDNVADGAON16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)317
26GNHGANGAKHER16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)331
27DNDIDHONDI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)345
28PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)348
29SNGRSANGANAPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)355
30PBNPARBHANI JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)366
31PIZPINGLI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)376
32MQLMIRKHAL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)382
33PAUPURNA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)394
34CRUCHUDAWA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)404
35LBGLIMBGAON19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)413
36WNGWANEGAON19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)418
37NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)425
38PARDPATHRAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)435
39MGCMUGAT20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)438
40MUEMUDKHED20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)447
41SVNSIVUNGAON20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)453
42SLGHSHELGOAN H20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)459
43UMRIUMRI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)467
44BLSABOLSA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)475
45KEKKARKHELI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)483
46SQESAMARALA H21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)490
47DABDHARMABAD21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)496
48BSXBASAR22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)506
49FKBFAKHRABAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)514
50NVTNAVIPET22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)521
51JKMJANKAMPET JN22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)529
52NZBNIZAMABAD23:05 (Day 1)Destination535

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments