51431/51432 MRJ LD PASSENGER/LD MRJ PASSENGER: MIRAJ JN-LONDA JN-MIRAJ JN

MRJ LD PASS (51431) MIRAJ JN to LONDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2VJRVIJAYANAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)8
3SEDSHEDBAL06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)16
4UGRUGAR KHURD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)26
5KUDKUDACHI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)33
6CNCCHINCHLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)39
7RBGRAYBAG07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)50
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)64
9BGWDBAGEWADI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)71
10GPBGHATPRABHA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)79
11GKKGOKAK ROAD07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)84
12PRKHPARKANHATTI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)93
13PCHPACHHAPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)101
14SULSULADHAL08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)110
15SBHSULEBHAVI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)121
16BGMBELGAUM09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)137
17DURDESUR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)148
18IDJIDALHOND09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)155
19KNPKHANAPUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)162
20GNJGUNJI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)174
21LDLONDA JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination188

LD MRJ PASS (51432) LONDA JN to MIRAJ JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDLONDA JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2GNJGUNJI11:56 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)13
3KNPKHANAPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)25
4IDJIDALHOND12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)32
5DURDESUR12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)40
6BGMBELGAUM12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)50
7SBHSULEBHAVI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)66
8SULSULADHAL13:12 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)78
9PCHPACHHAPUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)87
10PRKHPARKANHATTI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)94
11GKKGOKAK ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)103
12GPBGHATPRABHA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)108
13BGWDBAGEWADI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)116
14CKRCHIKODI ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)123
15RBGRAYBAG14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)137
16CNCCHINCHLI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)148
17KUDKUDACHI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)155
18UGRUGAR KHURD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)161
19SEDSHEDBAL15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)171
20VJRVIJAYANAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)180
21MRJMIRAJ JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination188

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments