51429/51430 SANGLI KOP PASSENGER/KOP SLI PASSENGER: SANGLI-C SHAHUMHARAJ T-SANGLI

SANGLI KOP PASS (51429) SANGLI to C SHAHUMHARAJ T

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLISANGLISource20:35 (Day 1)0
2MRJMIRAJ JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)7
3JSPJAYASINGPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)19
4HTKHATKANAGALE21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)34
5RKDRUKADI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)41
6VVVALIVADE21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)48
7KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T22:20 (Day 1)Destination54

KOP SLI PASS (51430) C SHAHUMHARAJ T to SANGLI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2VVVALIVADE18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)7
3RKDRUKADI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)14
4HTKHATKANAGALE19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)21
5NMGTNIMSHIRGAON TAMDALGE19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)26
6JSPJAYASINGPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)35
7MRJMIRAJ JN19:47 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)47
8VRBVISHRAMBAG19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)52
9SLISANGLI20:15 (Day 1)Destination54

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments