51425/51426 PRLI MRJ PASSENGER/MRJ PRLI PASSENGER: PARLI VAIJNATH-MIRAJ JN-PARLI VAIJNATH

PRLI MRJ PASS (51425) PARLI VAIJNATH to MIRAJ JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRLIPARLI VAIJNATHSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2GTUGHAT NANDUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)23
3MRTYMURTI H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)27
4PNFPANGAON07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)35
5KRPRKAREPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)42
6JOAJANWAL08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)51
7WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)58
8LTRRLATUR ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)63
9GANIGHARNI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)72
10BANLBHATANGLI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)82
11LURLATUR09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)96
12HGLHARANGUL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)107
13OSAAUSA ROAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)115
14MRXMURUD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)133
15PCPPALSAP10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)140
16TERTHAIR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)145
17DKYDHOKI10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)150
18KMRDKALAMB ROAD10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)156
19YSIYEDSHI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)167
20UMDUSMANABAD11:32 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)177
21PJRPANGRI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)196
22KCBKUSLAMB12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)205
23BTWBARSI TOWN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)214
24UPIUPLAI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)225
25SEISHENDRI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)231
26MGOMAHISGAON12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)242
27CNHLCHINK HILL12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)246
28KWVKURDUVADI13:00 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)251
29LAULLAUL14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)260
30MLBMODNIMB14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)273
31AHIASHTI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)281
32BBVBABHULGAON14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)292
33PVRPANDHARPUR15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)304
34BHLIBOHALI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)314
35BMNIBAMANI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)324
36SGLASANGOLA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)334
37WSDWASUD15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)342
38JVAJAVALE15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)351
39MSDGMHASODA DONGAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)355
40JTRDJATH ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)361
41GLVGULVANCHI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)370
42DLGNDHALGAON16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)380
43LNPLANGARPETH16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)385
44KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)396
45AGDLAGRAN DHULGAON16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)401
46SGRESULGARE17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)408
47BLNKBELANKI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)414
48ARAGARAG17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)425
49BLWDBOLWAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)437
50MRJMIRAJ JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination443

MRJ PRLI PASS (51426) MIRAJ JN to PARLI VAIJNATH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BLWDBOLWAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)5
3ARAGARAG20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)17
4BLNKBELANKI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)27
5SGRESULGARE21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)33
6AGDLAGRAN DHULGAON21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)40
7KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)45
8LNPLANGARPETH21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)56
9DLGNDHALGAON21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)61
10GLVGULVANCHI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)71
11JTRDJATH ROAD22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)79
12MSDGMHASODA DONGAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)86
13JVAJAVALE22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)90
14WSDWASUD22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)99
15SGLASANGOLA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)107
16BMNIBAMANI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)116
17BHLIBOHALI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)126
18PVRPANDHARPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)136
19MLBMODNIMB23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)167
20KWVKURDUVADI00:01 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)189
21SEISHENDRI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)209
22BTWBARSI TOWN00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)226
23PJRPANGRI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)244
24UMDUSMANABAD01:42 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)263
25YSIYEDSHI01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)273
26KMRDKALAMB ROAD02:08 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)283
27DKYDHOKI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)289
28OSAAUSA ROAD02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)323
29LURLATUR03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)342
30LTRRLATUR ROAD04:10 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)375
31WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)379
32JOAJANWAL04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)386
33KRPRKAREPUR04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)395
34PNFPANGAON04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)402
35MRTYMURTI H05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)410
36GTUGHAT NANDUR05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)415
37PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH06:15 (Day 2)Destination438

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments