51423/51424 IGP MMR PASSENGER/MMR IGP PASSENGER: IGATPURI-MANMAD JN-IGATPURI

IGP MMR PASS (51423) IGATPURI to MANMAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1IGPIGATPURISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2GOGHOTI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)9
3PIPADLI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)18
4AVASVALI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)24
5LTLAHAVIT18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)33
6DVLDEVLALI18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)44
7NKNASIK ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)50
8ODHAODHA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)62
9KWKHERVADI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)69
10KBSNKASBE SUKENE19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)75
11NRNIPHAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)82
12UGNUGAON19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)89
13LSLASALGAON19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)98
14SUMSUMMIT19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)112
15MMRMANMAD JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination123

MMR IGP PASS (51424) MANMAD JN to IGATPURI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2SUMSUMMIT14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)10
3LSLASALGAON14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)24
4UGNUGAON14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)34
5NRNIPHAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)41
6KBSNKASBE SUKENE14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)47
7KWKHERVADI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)54
8ODHAODHA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)61
9NKNASIK ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)73
10DVLDEVLALI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)78
11LTLAHAVIT15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)89
12AVASVALI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)98
13PIPADLI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)105
14GOGHOTI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)114
15IGPIGATPURI17:20 (Day 1)Destination123

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments