51421/51422 PUNE NZB PASSENGER/NZB PUNE PASSENGER: PUNE JN-NIZAMABAD-PUNE JN

PUNE NZB PASS (51421) PUNE JN to NIZAMABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)7
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)11
4LONILONI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)17
5URIURULI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)29
6YTYEVAT15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)42
7KTTKHUTBAV15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)48
8KDGKEDGAON15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)55
9KDTNKADETHAN15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)64
11DDDAUND JN16:10 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)76
12KSTHKASHTI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)86
13SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)97
14BWDBELVANDI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)111
15VPRVISAPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)125
16RNJDRANJANGAON RD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)132
17SRLSAROLA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)142
18AKRAKOLNER18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)147
19ANGAHMADNAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)160
20VLVILAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)176
21VBRVAMBORI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)187
22RRIRAHURI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)200
23TKMYTAKLIMIYA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)205
24PDGNPADHEGAON19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)214
25NPWNIPANI VADGAON19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)220
26BAPBELAPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)227
27CITCHITALI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)239
28PBPUNTAMBA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)247
29KNGNKANHEGAON20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)256
30SNVRSANVATSAR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)264
31KPGKOPARGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)271
32YLYEOLA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)284
33ANKANKAI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)299
34MMRMANMAD JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)313
35NSLNAGARSOL23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)335
36TRTARU23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)349
37RGOROTEGAON23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)363
38PSDPARSODA23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)376
39KAJGKAJG00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)381
40LSRLASUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)391
41POZPOTUL00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)402
42DLBDAULATABAD00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)412
43AWBAURANGABAD00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)424
44MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)430
45CTHCHIKALTHAN01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)434
46KMVKARMAD01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)449
47BDUBADNAPUR01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)468
48JJALNA01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)487
49SVDSARWARI02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)497
50KODIKODI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)507
51RNERANJANI02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)518
52PDGPARADGAON02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)524
53PTUPARTUR02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)532
54UPRUSMANPUR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)541
55SCOSATUNA03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)550
56SELUSELU03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)559
57DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)568
58MVOMANWATH ROAD03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)574
59DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)583
60PGPERGAON03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)589
61PBNPARBHANI JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)601
62PIZPINGLI04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)611
63MQLMIRKHAL04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)617
64PAUPURNA JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)630
65CRUCHUDAWA05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)640
66LBGLIMBGAON05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)649
67WNGWANEGAON05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)654
68NEDH SAHIB NANDED06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)660
69PARDPATHRAD06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)670
70MGCMUGAT07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)674
71MUEMUDKHED07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)683
72SVNSIVUNGAON08:08 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)689
73SLGHSHELGOAN H08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)695
74UMRIUMRI08:25 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)703
75BLSABOLSA08:35 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)711
76KEKKARKHELI08:45 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)718
77SQESAMARALA H08:52 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)726
78DABDHARMABAD09:01 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)732
79BSXBASAR09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)742
80FKBFAKHRABAD09:26 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)750
81NVTNAVIPET09:36 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)756
82JKMJANKAMPET JN09:45 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)765
83NZBNIZAMABAD10:20 (Day 2)Destination771

NZB PUNE PASS (51422) NIZAMABAD to PUNE JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2JKMJANKAMPET JN23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)7
3NVTNAVIPET00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)15
4BSXBASAR00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)30
5DABDHARMABAD00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)40
6KEKKARKHELI00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)53
7BLSABOLSA00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)61
8UMRIUMRI01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)69
9SVNSIVUNGAON01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)77
10MUEMUDKHED01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)89
11MGCMUGAT02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)98
12NEDH SAHIB NANDED02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)111
13LBGLIMBGAON02:57 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)122
14CRUCHUDAWA03:07 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)132
15PAUPURNA JN03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)142
16MQLMIRKHAL03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)154
17PIZPINGLI03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)160
18PBNPARBHANI JN04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)170
19PGPERGAON04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)183
20MVOMANWATH ROAD04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)198
21SELUSELU04:41 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)213
22SCOSATUNA04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)222
23UPRUSMANPUR04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)231
24PTUPARTUR05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)240
25PDGPARADGAON05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)248
26RNERANJANI05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)254
27KODIKODI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)265
28SVDSARWARI06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)275
29JJALNA07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)285
30BDUBADNAPUR07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)304
31KMVKARMAD07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)323
32CTHCHIKALTHAN07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)338
33MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)341
34AWBAURANGABAD08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)348
35DLBDAULATABAD08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)360
36POZPOTUL08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)369
37LSRLASUR09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)381
38RGOROTEGAON09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)408
39TRTARU09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)422
40NSLNAGARSOL10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)436
41ANKANKAI10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)446
42MMRMANMAD JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)461
43YLYEOLA12:34 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)489
44KPGKOPARGAON12:49 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)503
45SNVRSANVATSAR12:57 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)510
46KNGNKANHEGAON13:07 (Day 2)13:08 (Day 2)518
47PBPUNTAMBA13:19 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)527
48CITCHITALI13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)535
49BAPBELAPUR13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)547
50NPWNIPANI VADGAON14:07 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)553
51PDGNPADHEGAON14:16 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)559
52TKMYTAKLIMIYA14:24 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)568
53RRIRAHURI14:34 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)573
54VBRVAMBORI14:49 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)586
55VLVILAD15:19 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)598
56ANGAHMADNAGAR15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)613
57AKRAKOLNER16:14 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)626
58SRLSAROLA16:24 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)632
59RNJDRANJANGAON RD16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)642
60VPRVISAPUR16:49 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)648
61BWDBELVANDI17:09 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)662
62SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD17:29 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)676
63KSTHKASHTI17:44 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)687
64DDDAUND JN18:35 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)697
65PAAPATAS19:14 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)709
66KDTNKADETHAN19:20 (Day 2)19:21 (Day 2)714
67KDGKEDGAON19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)719
68KTTKHUTBAV19:36 (Day 2)19:37 (Day 2)725
69YTYEVAT19:46 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)732
70URIURULI19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)744
71LONILONI20:12 (Day 2)20:13 (Day 2)756
72MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK20:19 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)762
73HDPHADAPSAR20:27 (Day 2)20:28 (Day 2)767
74PUNEPUNE JN20:55 (Day 2)Destination773

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments