51419/51420 MRJ UBL PASSENGER/HUBLI MIRAJ PASSENGER: MIRAJ JN-HUBLI JN-MIRAJ JN

MRJ UBL PASS (51419) MIRAJ JN to HUBLI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2VJRVIJAYANAGAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)8
3SEDSHEDBAL07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)17
4UGRUGAR KHURD07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)27
5KUDKUDACHI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)33
6CNCCHINCHLI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)40
7RBGRAYBAG08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)51
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)65
9BGWDBAGEWADI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)72
10GPBGHATPRABHA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)80
11GKKGOKAK ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)86
12PRKHPARKANHATTI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)95
13PCHPACHHAPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)102
14SULSULADHAL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)111
15SBHSULEBHAVI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)123
16SXBSAMBRE10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)130
17BGMBELGAUM10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)139
18DURDESUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)150
19IDJIDALHOND11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)158
20KNPKHANAPUR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)165
21GNJGUNJI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)177
22LDLONDA JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)191
23DEVDEVARAYI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)204
24NAGNAGARGALI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)211
25TVGTAVARGATTI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)216
26LWRALNAVAR JN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)225
27KBIKAMBRGANVI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)237
28MGDMUGAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)248
29KRKPKYARKOP13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)256
30DWRDHARWAR13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)262
31NVUNAVALUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)269
32AGLAMARGOL14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)274
33UNKUNKAL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)279
34UBLHUBLI JN15:00 (Day 1)Destination283

HUBLI MIRAJ PASS (51420) HUBLI JN to MIRAJ JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2UNKUNKAL12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)4
3NVUNAVALUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)13
4DWRDHARWAR13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)20
5KRKPKYARKOP13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)26
6MGDMUGAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)34
7KBIKAMBRGANVI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)45
8LWRALNAVAR JN13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)57
9TVGTAVARGATTI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)66
10NAGNAGARGALI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)71
11DEVDEVARAYI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)78
12LDLONDA JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)90
13GNJGUNJI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)104
14KNPKHANAPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)116
15IDJIDALHOND15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)123
16DURDESUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)130
17BGMBELGAUM16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)141
18SXBSAMBRE16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)150
19SBHSULEBHAVI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)157
20SULSULADHAL16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)169
21PCHPACHHAPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)178
22PRKHPARKANHATTI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)185
23GKKGOKAK ROAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)194
24GPBGHATPRABHA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)199
25BGWDBAGEWADI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)207
26CKRCHIKODI ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)214
27RBGRAYBAG18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)228
28CNCCHINCHLI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)239
29KUDKUDACHI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)246
30UGRUGAR KHURD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)252
31SEDSHEDBAL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)262
32VJRVIJAYANAGAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)271
33MRJMIRAJ JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination279

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments