51411/51412 BAY DWR PASSENGER/HUBLI BELLARY PASSENGER: BELLARY JN-DHARWAR-BELLARY JN

BAY DWR PASS (51411) BELLARY JN to DHARWAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAYBELLARY JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2BYCBELLARY CANT14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)5
3KDNKUDATINI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)19
4DAJDUROJI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)26
5TNGLTORANAGALLU15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)32
6GNRGADIGANURU15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)39
7PKLPAPINAYAKNAHALI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)51
8KGWKARIGANURU15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)58
9HPTHOSPET JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)65
10MRBMUNIRABAD16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)71
11HTNLHITNAL16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)74
12GINGINIGERA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)82
13KBLKOPPAL16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)93
14BNPBHANAPUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)105
15BNABANNI KOPPA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)115
16SOQSOMPUR ROAD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)123
17RLPHARLAPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)132
18KGXKANGINHAL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)142
19GDGGADAG JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)150
20LKTHULKOTI18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)163
21NGRANNIGERI18:30 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)173
22SVHESISVINHALLI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)185
23HBSHEBSUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)189
24KUGKUSUGALI19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)198
25UBLHUBLI JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)208
26UNKUNKAL19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)212
27NVUNAVALUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)221
28DWRDHARWAR20:50 (Day 1)Destination228

HUBLI BELLARY PASS (51412) HUBLI JN to BELLARY JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2KUGKUSUGALI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)10
3HBSHEBSUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)18
4SVHESISVINHALLI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)22
5NVDNAVALGUND RD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)26
6NGRANNIGERI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)35
7LKTHULKOTI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)45
8GDGGADAG JN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)58
9KGXKANGINHAL09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)66
10RLPHARLAPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)76
11SOQSOMPUR ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)85
12BNABANNI KOPPA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)92
13BNPBHANAPUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)103
14KBLKOPPAL10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)115
15GINGINIGERA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)126
16HTNLHITNAL11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)133
17MRBMUNIRABAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)137
18HPTHOSPET JN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)143
19KGWKARIGANURU11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)150
20PKLPAPINAYAKNAHALI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)156
21BYOBAYALUVADDIGERI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)162
22GNRGADIGANURU12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)168
23TNGLTORANAGALLU12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)175
24DAJDUROJI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)181
25KDNKUDATINI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)188
26BYCBELLARY CANT13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)203
27BAYBELLARY JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination208

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments