51409/51410 PUNE KOP PASSENGER/KOP PUNE PASSENGER: PUNE JN-C SHAHUMHARAJ T-PUNE JN

PUNE KOP PASS (51409) PUNE JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2GPRGHORPURI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)2
3SSVSASVAD ROAD09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)11
4FSGPHURSUNGI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)16
5ALNALANDI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)23
6SHIVSHINDAWANE09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)31
7ABLEAMBALE10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)41
8RJWRAJEVADI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)45
9JJRJEJURI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)58
10DNJDAUNDAJ10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)65
11WLHVALHA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)74
12NIRANIRA11:12 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)84
13LNNLONAND11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)92
14SLPSALPA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)101
15AKIADARKI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)109
16WTRWATHAR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)119
17PLVPALSI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)128
18JSVJARANDESHWAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)137
19STRSATARA14:00 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)145
20KRGKOREGAON14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)156
21RMPRAHIMATPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)166
22TAZTARGAON15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)177
23MSRMASUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)189
24SIWSHIRRAVDE15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)195
25KRDKARAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)203
26SNESHENOLI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)216
27BVNRBHAVANI NAGAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)224
28TKRTAKARI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)230
29KOVKIRLOSKARVADI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)238
30ANQAMNAPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)245
31BVQBHILAVDI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)252
32NDENANDRE17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)259
33MDVRMADHAVNAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)268
34SLISANGLI17:42 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)271
35VRBVISHRAMBAG17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)273
36MRJMIRAJ JN18:04 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)279
37JSPJAYASINGPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)290
38NMGTNIMSHIRGAON TAMDALGE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)299
39HTKHATKANAGALE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)305
40RKDRUKADI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)312
41VVVALIVADE19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)319
42GRMTGUD MARKET19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)322
43KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T19:30 (Day 1)Destination326

KOP PUNE PASS (51410) C SHAHUMHARAJ T to PUNE JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2VVVALIVADE04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)7
3RKDRUKADI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)14
4HTKHATKANAGALE05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)21
5JSPJAYASINGPUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)35
6MRJMIRAJ JN05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)47
7VRBVISHRAMBAG06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)52
8SLISANGLI06:13 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)54
9MDVRMADHAVNAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)57
10NDENANDRE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)67
11BVQBHILAVDI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)74
12ANQAMNAPUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)81
13KOVKIRLOSKARVADI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)88
14TKRTAKARI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)96
15BVNRBHAVANI NAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)101
16SNESHENOLI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)110
17KRDKARAD07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)122
18SIWSHIRRAVDE08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)131
19MSRMASUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)136
20TAZTARGAON08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)149
21RMPRAHIMATPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)160
22KRGKOREGAON09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)170
23STRSATARA10:00 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)181
24JSVJARANDESHWAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)189
25PLVPALSI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)198
26WTRWATHAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)207
27AKIADARKI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)217
28SLPSALPA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)225
29LNNLONAND12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)234
30NIRANIRA12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)242
31WLHVALHA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)252
32DNJDAUNDAJ12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)260
33JJRJEJURI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)268
34RJWRAJEVADI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)280
35ABLEAMBALE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)285
36SHIVSHINDAWANE14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)294
37ALNALANDI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)303
38FSGPHURSUNGI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)310
39SSVSASVAD ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)315
40GPRGHORPURI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)324
41PUNEPUNE JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination326

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments