51407/51408 MRJ KOP PASSENGER/KOP MRJ PASSENGER: MIRAJ JN-C SHAHUMHARAJ T-MIRAJ JN

MRJ KOP PASS (51407) MIRAJ JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2JSPJAYASINGPUR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)12
3NMGTNIMSHIRGAON TAMDALGE17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)21
4HTKHATKANAGALE17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)26
5RKDRUKADI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)33
6VVVALIVADE17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)40
7KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T18:10 (Day 1)Destination47

KOP MRJ PASS (51408) C SHAHUMHARAJ T to MIRAJ JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2VVVALIVADE21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)7
3RKDRUKADI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)14
4HTKHATKANAGALE21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)21
5JSPJAYASINGPUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)35
6MRJMIRAJ JN22:55 (Day 1)Destination47

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments