51401/51402 PUNE MMR PASSENGER/MMR PUNE PASSENGER: PUNE JN-MANMAD JN-PUNE JN

PUNE MMR PASS (51401) PUNE JN to MANMAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR00:41 (Day 1)00:42 (Day 1)7
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)11
4LONILONI00:56 (Day 1)00:57 (Day 1)17
5URIURULI01:09 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)29
6YTYEVAT01:22 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)42
7KTTKHUTBAV01:29 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)48
8KDGKEDGAON01:44 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)55
9KDTNKADETHAN01:50 (Day 1)01:51 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS01:59 (Day 1)02:00 (Day 1)64
11DDDAUND JN02:35 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)76
12KSTHKASHTI03:03 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)86
13SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD03:18 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)97
14BWDBELVANDI03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)111
15VPRVISAPUR03:58 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)125
16RNJDRANJANGAON RD04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)132
17SRLSAROLA04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)142
18AKRAKOLNER04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)147
19ANGAHMADNAGAR05:05 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)160
20VLVILAD05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)176
21VBRVAMBORI05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)187
22RRIRAHURI05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)200
23TKMYTAKLIMIYA06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)205
24PDGNPADHEGAON06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)214
25NPWNIPANI VADGAON06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)220
26BAPBELAPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)227
27CITCHITALI07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)239
28PBPUNTAMBA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)247
29KNGNKANHEGAON07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)256
30SNVRSANVATSAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)264
31KPGKOPARGAON08:22 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)271
32YLYEOLA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)284
33ANKANKAI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)299
34MMRMANMAD JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination313

MMR PUNE PASS (51402) MANMAD JN to PUNE JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2ANKANKAI22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)14
3YLYEOLA22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)29
4KPGKOPARGAON23:02 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)42
5SNVRSANVATSAR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)49
6KNGNKANHEGAON23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)58
7PBPUNTAMBA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)66
8CITCHITALI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)75
9BAPBELAPUR00:12 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)86
10NPWNIPANI VADGAON00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)93
11PDGNPADHEGAON00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)99
12TKMYTAKLIMIYA00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)108
13RRIRAHURI00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)113
14VBRVAMBORI01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)126
15VLVILAD01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)137
16ANGAHMADNAGAR01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)153
17AKRAKOLNER02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)166
18SRLSAROLA02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)172
19RNJDRANJANGAON RD02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)182
20VPRVISAPUR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)188
21BWDBELVANDI03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)202
22SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)216
23KSTHKASHTI03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)227
24DDDAUND JN04:50 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)237
25PAAPATAS05:53 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)249
26KDTNKADETHAN06:00 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)254
27KDGKEDGAON06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)259
28KTTKHUTBAV06:13 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)265
29YTYEVAT06:22 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)271
30URIURULI06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)284
31LONILONI06:51 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)296
32MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK06:57 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)302
33HDPHADAPSAR07:06 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)307
34PUNEPUNE JN07:35 (Day 2)Destination313

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments