51347/51348 PUNE BRMT PASSENGER/BRMT DD PASSENGER: PUNE JN-BARAMATI-PUNE JN

PUNE BRMT PASS (51347) PUNE JN to BARAMATI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)5
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)10
4LONILONI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)28
6YTYEVAT19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)40
7KTTKHUTBAV19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)47
8KDGKEDGAON19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)53
9KDTNKADETHAN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)58
10PAAPATAS20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)63
11DDDAUND JN20:26 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)74
12MDDGMALADGAON20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)88
13SSISHIRSAI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)95
14SSFSIRSUPHAL21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)96
15KFHKATPHAL21:25 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)108
16BRMTBARAMATI21:55 (Day 1)Destination118

BRMT DD PASS (51348) BARAMATI to DAUND JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMTBARAMATISource22:15 (Day 1)0
2KFHKATPHAL22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)10
3SSFSIRSUPHAL22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)22
4SSISHIRSAI22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)23
5MDDGMALADGAON23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)30
6DDDAUND JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination43

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments