51325/51326 PUNE DD PASSENGER/BRMT PUNE PASSENGER: PUNE JN-DAUND JN-PUNE JN

PUNE DD PASS (51325) PUNE JN to DAUND JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)6
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)11
4LONILONI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)17
5URIURULI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)29
6YTYEVAT10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)42
7KTTKHUTBAV10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)48
8KDGKEDGAON10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)54
9KDTNKADETHAN10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)64
11DDDAUND JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination76

BRMT PUNE PASS (51326) BARAMATI to PUNE JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMTBARAMATISource16:20 (Day 1)0
2KFHKATPHAL16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)10
3SSFSIRSUPHAL16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)22
4SSISHIRSAI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)23
5MDDGMALADGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)30
6DDDAUND JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)43
7PAAPATAS18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)55
8KDTNKADETHAN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)60
9KDGKEDGAON18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)65
10KTTKHUTBAV18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)71
11YTYEVAT18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)77
12URIURULI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)90
13LONILONI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)102
14MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)108
15HDPHADAPSAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)113
16PUNEPUNE JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination119

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments