51323/51324 DD BRMT PASSENGER/BRMT PUNE PASSENGER: DAUND JN-BARAMATI-DAUND JN

DD BRMT PASS (51323) DAUND JN to BARAMATI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDDAUND JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2MDDGMALADGAON05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)13
3SSISHIRSAI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)20
4SSFSIRSUPHAL06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)21
5KFHKATPHAL06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)33
6BRMTBARAMATI06:45 (Day 1)Destination43

BRMT PUNE PASS (51324) BARAMATI to PUNE JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMTBARAMATISource07:05 (Day 1)0
2KFHKATPHAL07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)10
3SSFSIRSUPHAL07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)22
4SSISHIRSAI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)23
5MDDGMALADGAON07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)30
6DDDAUND JN08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)43
7PAAPATAS08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)55
8KDTNKADETHAN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)60
9KDGKEDGAON08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)65
10KTTKHUTBAV08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)71
11YTYEVAT09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)77
12URIURULI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)90
13LONILONI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)102
14MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)108
15HDPHADAPSAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)113
16PUNEPUNE JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination119

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments