51285/51286 BSL NGP PASSENGER/NGP BSL PASSENGER: BHUSAVAL JN-NAGPUR-BHUSAVAL JN

BSL NGP PASS (51285) BHUSAVAL JN to NAGPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2VNAVARANGAON19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)11
3ACGACHEGAON20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)18
4BDWDBODWAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)30
5KLHDKOLHADI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)35
6KMKDKHAMKHED20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)40
7MKUMALKAPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)49
8WADOWADODA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)58
9BISBISWA BRIDGE20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)63
10KJLKHUMGAON BURTI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)70
11NNNANDURA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)77
12JMJALAMB JN21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)90
13SEGSHEGAON21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)102
14NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)110
15PSPARAS21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)119
16GAOGAIGAON21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)127
17AKAKOLA JN22:12 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)139
18YADYEULKHED22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)146
19BGNBORGAON22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)157
20KTPKATEPURNA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)166
21MZRMURTAJAPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)177
22MANAMANA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)189
23MNDAMANDURA23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)197
24KUMKURAM23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)202
25TKITAKLI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)209
26BDBADNERA JN00:50 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)218
27TMTTIMTALA01:57 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)227
28MLRMALKHED03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)234
29CNDCHANDUR04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)247
30DIPDIPORE04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)253
31DMNDHAMANGAON04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)264
32TLNTALNI05:11 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)274
33PLOPULGAON JN05:23 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)284
34KAOTKAOTHA05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)290
35DAEDAHEGAON06:01 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)299
36WRWARDHA JN06:13 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)313
37SEGMSEVAGRAM06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)316
38VADRVARUD06:30 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)320
39SLORSELOO ROAD06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)328
40TGPTULJAPUR06:50 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)337
41SNISINDI07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)346
42BOKBORKHEDI07:11 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)357
43BTBRBUTI BORI07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)365
44GMGGUMGAON07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)373
45KRIKHAPRI07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)380
46AJNIAJNI07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)389
47NGPNAGPUR08:45 (Day 2)Destination392

NGP BSL PASS (51286) NAGPUR to BHUSAVAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2AJNIAJNI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)3
3KRIKHAPRI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)12
4GMGGUMGAON05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)18
5BTBRBUTI BORI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)27
6BOKBORKHEDI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)35
7SNISINDI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)46
8TGPTULJAPUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)55
9SLORSELOO ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)65
10VADRVARUD06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)72
11SEGMSEVAGRAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)76
12WRWARDHA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)79
13DAEDAHEGAON07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)93
14KAOTKAOTHA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)102
15PLOPULGAON JN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)109
16TLNTALNI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)119
17DMNDHAMANGAON07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)129
18DIPDIPORE07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)139
19CNDCHANDUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)145
20MLRMALKHED08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)158
21TMTTIMTALA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)165
22BDBADNERA JN08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)174
23TKITAKLI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)182
24KUMKURAM09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)189
25MNDAMANDURA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)194
26MANAMANA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)202
27MZRMURTAJAPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)214
28KTPKATEPURNA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)225
29BGNBORGAON10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)234
30YADYEULKHED10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)245
31AKAKOLA JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)252
32GAOGAIGAON10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)264
33PSPARAS10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)272
34NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)281
35SEGSHEGAON11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)289
36JMJALAMB JN11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)301
37NNNANDURA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)313
38KJLKHUMGAON BURTI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)321
39BISBISWA BRIDGE11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)327
40WADOWADODA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)332
41MKUMALKAPUR12:07 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)341
42KMKDKHAMKHED12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)350
43KLHDKOLHADI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)356
44BDWDBODWAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)361
45ACGACHEGAON12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)373
46VNAVARANGAON13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)379
47BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:55 (Day 1)Destination391

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments