51253/51254 AMLA CWA PASSENGER/CWA AMLA PASSENGER: AMLA JN-CHHINDWARA JN-AMLA JN

AMLA CWA PASS (51253) AMLA JN to CHHINDWARA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMLAAMLA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2LLDLALAWADI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)7
3JMVJAMBARA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)13
4BCRDBARCHI ROAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)19
5BXYBORDHAL08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)27
6BQMBARELIPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)36
7NVGNAWAGAON08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)42
8MKDNMORKADHANA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)52
9HRGHIRDAGARH09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)57
10JNOJUNNOR DEO09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)67
11PCLIPALACHAURI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)75
12IKRIKLEHRA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)80
13PUXPARASIA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)86
14KUXKHIRSADOH JN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)94
15GNWGANGIWARA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)102
16CWACHHINDWARA JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination115

CWA AMLA PASS (51254) CHHINDWARA JN to AMLA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2GNWGANGIWARA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)13
3KUXKHIRSADOH JN17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)21
4PUXPARASIA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)28
5IKRIKLEHRA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)34
6PCLIPALACHAURI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)39
7JNOJUNNOR DEO18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)47
8HRGHIRDAGARH19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)57
9MKDNMORKADHANA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)62
10NVGNAWAGAON19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)71
11BQMBARELIPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)77
12BXYBORDHAL19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)86
13BCRDBARCHI ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)94
14JMVJAMBARA20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)100
15LLDLALAWADI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)107
16AMLAAMLA JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination114

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments